Record Details, U13 (2009-2010), 2022 (Londesborough Minor Baseball)

This Team is part of the 2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2200231500000022002315
Regular Season834178808242809516583158175
Overall10541101958242809518783181190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs0000001010111810101118
Elma Express00000010103121010312
Exeter Extremes2110181700000021101817
Goderich Seahawks0000002011192620111926
Lucknow 111001130000001100113
Mitchell (Otten)1100131000000011001310
Mitchell Hornets Eisler00000011001181100118
Mitchell Hornets Otten11001240000001100124
Seaforth Wolverines2011243100000020112431
Shakespeare Falcons0000001010121410101214
Stratford Flames10104100000001010410
Wilmot Thunder10109150000001010915
Zurich11001050000001100105
Zurich Thunder0000002101241721012417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Hyundai)0000001001111110011111
Bannister Park (Rona)00000010108151010815
Community Ball Park (Softball)0000001010111810101118
Exeter Extreme Diamond 11100131000000011001310
Exeter Extreme Diamond 311001050000001100105
Keterson Park (A)00000011001181100118
Lions Park (Front)00000010103121010312
Londesborough Ball Park8341788000000083417880
Shakespeare (Main)0000001010121410101214
Zurich0000002101241721012417