Record Details (Londesborough Minor Baseball)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season2515822622191394014211612642120103

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
U21743072623210292642204336
U11651084634310584422002619
U13G632178613210423131113630
U9632128333210131531111518

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Elma B B320118152200129100166
Seaforth 32103929211024201100159
Elma A A20201622101011121010510
Goderich Seahawks202062510104131010212
Listowel Legends2200251511001391100126
Wilmot Thunder220033911001241100215
Clinton Mustangs1010121310101213000000
Elma Express #110102130000001010213
Elma Express #21100161211001612000000
Fullarton 110042000000110042
Goderich Seahawks Lime1001141400000010011414
Innerkip Jr Eagles10108130000001010813
Listowel Legends Snider11001461100146000000
Mitchell Hornets - Gloor11002030000001100203
Sebringville 1100151411001514000000
Sebringville 2 2110094110094000000
Shakespeare 1100111000000011001110

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Londesborough Ball Park1394014211613940142116000000
Atwood2011111600000020111116
Bannister Park (Hyundai)2011162600000020111626
Elma Logan (Main)10102130000001010213
Fairgrounds (1)11002150000001100215
Fullarton110042000000110042
Innerkip (1)10108130000001010813
John Bell (North)11001260000001100126
Keterson Park (B)11002030000001100203
SEAFORTH - OPTIMIST DIAMOND11001590000001100159
Shakespeare1100111000000011001110